Honour board

NEW YEAR'S DAY BORHAN RAHMAT & DATO MOHD NAZRI
KRPM GREENSOME LEE BAN TAK & JASON KOH SING CHUAN
INDIVIDUAL MATCHPLAY -
TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS KHOR MEE KUAN
ANNIVERSARY CUP CHAN WAN SIEW
PRESIDENT'S TROPHY CHOW MENG FATT
RABBIT CUP -
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP ANDY YUEN WENG KONG
VICE PRESIDENT'S TROPHY NG MENG SIN & CHIA KEN CHUAN & PATRICK CHIA
4 BALL BEST BALL -
CAPTAIN'S TROPHY YAP CHEE KIAN
MERDEKA BOWL CHIA YONG CHOY
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN GROSS) ANUSHKA GAYAN
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN NET) BERNARD LEE KIM MENG
ANNUAL C'SHIP (LADIES) JAN CHAN MEI NYOK
ANNUAL C'SHIP (JUNIOR) PAUL SAN WENG YAU
ANNUAL C'SHIP (SENIOR) LAW TECK HING
KRPM IRONS CHALLENGE ROCKY YEONG SOO KIONG
GOLFERS ORDER OF MERIT JAMIL ISMAIL
ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP (MEN GROSS) CHAN YIN FEI
ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP (MEN NET) WONG SWEE PHENG
ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP (LADIES) JAN CHAN MEI NYOK
ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP (SENIOR) LAM KAI CHONG
ANNUAL CHAMPIONSHIP (JUNIOR) -
KRPM GREENSOME CHOONG LIP CHEN
  LEE CHONG
PRESIDENT'S TROPHY CHEN QUI FAT
VICE PRESIDENT'S TROPHY EDWIN HO YEONG LIOU
  LAI AH WAH
  ANG BON HOA
TUN GHAFAR TROPHY  ERIC YAP HAI YEN
CAPTAIN'S TROPHY  CHEN QUI FAT
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP OON HOON TECK
ANNIVERSARY CUP  
MERDEKA BOWL NG KOOI HOCK
RABBIT CUP ALLEN TEH KOK CHOO
NEW YEAR'S DAY  
KRPM GREENSOME FONG SOON FATT & HEE THIAN FOO
INDIVIDUAL MATCHPLAY -
TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS MUHAMMAD SYARIZ HAZIQ M. KHIJAZI
ANNIVERSARY CUP SIMON LIM BENG KEONG
PRESIDENT'S TROPHY CHOW MENG FATT
RABBIT CUP -
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP -
VICE PRESIDENT'S TROPHY M. KHIJAZI ABD HAMID & MARZUKI JAAFAR & RASHID MOHD DIN
4 BALL BEST BALL -
CAPTAIN'S TROPHY WAAN TEK WAH
MERDEKA BOWL FRANCIS TAN KENG CHUAN
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN GROSS) CHAN YIN FEI
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN NET) LAM KAI CHONG
ANNUAL C'SHIP (LADIES) JAN CHAN MEI NYOK
ANNUAL C'SHIP (JUNIOR) PAUL SAN WENG YAU
ANNUAL C'SHIP (SENIOR) CHEN QUI FAT
KRPM IRONS CHALLENGE TAN CHUAN TON
GOLFERS ORDER OF MERIT SEGAHR A/L NAGAPPAN
NEW YEAR'S DAY JOHN LIM LEE KEONG & FOO WAN LOONG
KRPM GREENSOME JAMES SUNG & KOH KIM NEO
INDIVIDUAL MATCHPLAY -
TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS NG KOK KEONG
ANNIVERSARY CUP ROGER WONG LOY HIN
PRESIDENT'S TROPHY MOHD. IBRAHIM
RABBIT CUP -
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP DANNY WONG SWEE PHENG
VICE PRESIDENT'S TROPHY -
4 BALL BEST BALL -
CAPTAIN'S TROPHY ANUSHKA GAYAN
MERDEKA BOWL CHONG LIM MIAW
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN GROSS) ANUSHKA GAYAN
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN NET) CHEN THIAM YEW
ANNUAL C'SHIP (LADIES) STELLA CHAU YOKE LEE
ANNUAL C'SHIP (JUNIOR) NATASHA ANDREA OON
ANNUAL C'SHIP (SENIOR) LAM KAI CHONG
KRPM IRONS CHALLENGE KELVIN CHAI CHEW WAH
GOLFERS ORDER OF MERIT CHAN YIN FEI
NEW YEAR'S DAY -
KRPM GREENSOME CHOO THONG SANG & GAN AH MENG 
INDIVIDUAL MATCHPLAY -
TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS -
ANNIVERSARY CUP TAN AH KAM
PRESIDENT'S TROPHY ALLAN YAP
RABBIT CUP -
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP CHEN KWEE SANG
VICE PRESIDENT'S TROPHY DATUK MOHD NAZRI,MOHD FADZIL & BORHAN
4 BALL BEST BALL -
CAPTAIN'S TROPHY CHAN HENG VOEN (NET)
MERDEKA BOWL FOONG JIT MENG
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN GROSS) ADRIAN TEO
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN NET) ERIC YAP
ANNUAL C'SHIP (LADIES) MYCHELLE TAI
ANNUAL C'SHIP (JUNIOR) DANIAL DURISIC
ANNUAL C'SHIP (SENIOR) LAM KAI CHONG
KRPM IRONS CHALLENGE -                                                                    
GOLFERS ORDER OF MERIT -
Normal 0 false false false EN-US X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4 JAMIL ISMAIL
NEW YEAR'S DAY -   
KRPM GREENSOME  TRANJIT SINGH & SZE SAN FAI
INDIVIDUAL MATCHPLAY -
TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS  
ANNIVERSARY CUP  
PRESIDENT'S TROPHY  
RABBIT CUP -
INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP -
VICE PRESIDENT'S TROPHY  
BALL BEST BALL -
CAPTAIN'S TROPHY  
MERDEKA BOWL  
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN GROSS)  
ANNUAL C'SHIP (MEN NET)  
ANNUAL C'SHIP (LADIES)  
ANNUAL C'SHIP (JUNIOR)  
ANNUAL C'SHIP (SENIOR)  
KRPM IRONS CHALLENGE  JERRY THAM
GOLFERS ORDER OF MERIT